2009 Final Results

Mark Anderson (Beaufort) 71 64 67 70 272
Josh Gallman (Gaffney) 67 71 68 72 278
Steve Liebler (Irmo) 70 68 70 70 278
Austin Cody (N. Charleston) 71 69 68 72 280
Patrick Rada (Anderson) 71 72 69 70 282
Drew Ernst (Seneca) 72 72 69 69 282
George Bryan IV (Chapin) 70 71 72 69 282
Rick Cloninger (Fort Mill) 73 73 68 69 283
Michael Lawrence (Easley) 74 69 70 71 284
Tripp McAllister (Lake City) 71 71 70 73 285
Luke Hopkins (Greer) 68 70 74 73 285
Lee Palms (Greenville) 68 72 72 74 286
Jacob Burger (Orangeburg) 72 68 72 74 286
Wesley Bryan (Chapin) 68 72 73 73 286
Scott Glaze (Sumter) 72 70 73 71 286
Corbin Mills (Easley) 74 71 74 67 286
Jonathan Bowden (Easley) 71 70 73 74 288
Austin Reeves (Greenville) 74 76 66 73 289
Cory Taylor (Greer) 73 69 74 73 289
David Dannelly (Conway) 68 72 78 71 289
Paul Woodbury (Lake City) 75 69 71 75 290
Todd White (Moore) 70 76 71 73 290
Jarrett Grimes (Columbia) 72 74 71 73 290
Walter Todd (Laurens) 71 71 73 75 290
Sam Lyons (Conway) 75 72 75 68 290
Thomas Bradshaw (Columbia) 74 75 70 72 291
Mark Joye (Columbia) 69 74 70 78 291
Kevin Lyles (Columbia) 73 73 70 75 291
Bert Atkinson (Charleston) 76 72 71 72 291
Tyler Rody (Spartanburg) 71 73 73 74 291
Todd Hendley (Simpsonville) 73 74 70 77 294
Will Ovenden (Spartanburg) 72 70 76 76 294
Robert Dargan (Columbia) 73 72 77 72 294
Christopher Couch (Summerville) 71 78 73 73 295
David Dargan (Columbia) 78 73 74 70 295
Jordan Byrd (Pendleton) 72 72 74 77 295
McCuen Elmore (Cheraw) 73 76 74 72 295
Caulder Moore (Isle of Palms) 73 72 77 73 295
Bryan Newton (Gray Court) 75 71 78 71 295
Clint Tolleson (Spartanburg) 70 74 76 76 296
Brad Sill (Duncan) 73 73 79 71 296
Josh Jackson (Myrtle Beach) 69 76 73 79 297
Crawford Reeves (Greenville) 73 78 74 72 297
Eddie Hargett (Blythewood) 75 74 70 79 298
Chris Marsh (Georgetown) 72 76 72 78 298
Jordan Sease (Lexington) 76 73 74 75 298
Chris Mitchell (Prosperity) 72 70 80 76 298
Garland Ferrell (Greenville) 71 74 74 80 299
Justin Roof (Myrtle Beach) 77 71 74 77 299
Brian Horton (Boiling Springs) 75 70 74 81 300
Brandon Truesdale (Winnsborro) 76 75 74 76 301
Rob Simmons (Beaufort) 70 81 75 75 301
Baxter Culler (Hartsville) 75 71 77 78 301
David Seawell (Aiken) 70 76 82 73 301
Gary Odom (Greenwood) 76 73 74 79 302
Ross Tooley (Mt. Pleasant) 79 70 76 77 302
Bill Smunk (Kingstree) 75 76 77 74 302
Zachary Capps (Easley) 77 73 77 76 303
Kyle Scruggs (Chesnee) 72 72 79 80 303
Will Oldham (Spartanburg) 75 73 74 82 304
Nash Elliott (Estill) 78 72 77 77 304
Cooper Tinsley (Greenwood) 75 71 78 80 304
Tony Nimmer (Bluffton) 70 77 80 77 304
McKenzie Oref (Easley) 72 74 80 79 305
Caleb Sturgeon (Laurens) 74 73 80 78 305
Chip Ridley (Spartanburg) 73 75 79 81 308
Renny Buddin (Manning) 71 77 81 80 309
Thomas Barker (Greenville) 71 78 78 84 311
Hunter Watkins (Blythewood) 72 73 83 83 311
Kyle Bearden (Barnwell) 74 77 79 82 312
Brandon Bradosky (Anderson) 77 74 80 81 312
Josh Ridley (Lexington) 76 74 83 79 312
Share and Enjoy:
  • email
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Print
In: Official Results

Comments are closed.